LVA

LVA

select
PlayOff PlayOff Matches

Cuartos de Final

14/03/2019 - 21:00

Aldo Cantoni

14/03/2019 - 21:00

14/03/2019 - 21:00

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

2 - 3

Gigantes del Sur

BARRIOS Jose Luis
PIEROBON Marcelo

14/03/2019 - 21:00

2 - 3

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

Gigantes del Sur

14/03/2019 - 21:00

La Calderita

14/03/2019 - 21:00

14/03/2019 - 21:00

Libertad Burgi Voley

3 - 0

UNTreF Voley

CHUNCO Cristian
VILLARREAL Andrés

14/03/2019 - 21:00

3 - 0

Libertad Burgi Voley

UNTreF Voley

14/03/2019 - 22:00

República de Venezuela

14/03/2019 - 22:00

14/03/2019 - 22:00

Bolívar Voley

3 - 0

River Plate

CABRERA Ricardo
CASAMIQUELA Hernan

14/03/2019 - 22:00

3 - 0

Bolívar Voley

River Plate

15/03/2019 - 21:00

Ambrosini UNSJ

15/03/2019 - 21:00

15/03/2019 - 21:00

Obras de San Juan

3 - 1

Ciudad Voley

CASADO Nicolas
CONCIA Fabian

15/03/2019 - 21:00

3 - 1

Obras de San Juan

Ciudad Voley

16/03/2019 - 21:00

Aldo Cantoni

16/03/2019 - 21:00

16/03/2019 - 21:00

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

3 - 1

Gigantes del Sur

PIEROBON Marcelo
BARRIOS Jose Luis

16/03/2019 - 21:00

3 - 1

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

Gigantes del Sur

16/03/2019 - 21:00

La Calderita

16/03/2019 - 21:00

16/03/2019 - 21:00

Libertad Burgi Voley

3 - 1

UNTreF Voley

VILLARREAL Andrés
CHUNCO Cristian

16/03/2019 - 21:00

3 - 1

Libertad Burgi Voley

UNTreF Voley

16/03/2019 - 21:30

República de Venezuela

16/03/2019 - 21:30

16/03/2019 - 21:30

Bolívar Voley

3 - 1

River Plate

CASAMIQUELA Hernan
CABRERA Ricardo

16/03/2019 - 21:30

3 - 1

Bolívar Voley

River Plate

17/03/2019 - 21:00

Aldo Cantoni

17/03/2019 - 21:00

17/03/2019 - 21:00

Obras de San Juan

3 - 1

Ciudad Voley

CONCIA Fabian
CASADO Nicolas

17/03/2019 - 21:00

3 - 1

Obras de San Juan

Ciudad Voley

21/03/2019 - 21:00

Microestadio River Plate

21/03/2019 - 21:00

21/03/2019 - 21:00

River Plate

2 - 3

Bolívar Voley

RENE Karina
BARRIOS Jose Luis

21/03/2019 - 21:00

2 - 3

River Plate

Bolívar Voley

21/03/2019 - 22:00

Microestadio UNTreF

21/03/2019 - 22:00

21/03/2019 - 22:00

UNTreF Voley

1 - 3

Libertad Burgi Voley

FERNÁNDEZ Gabriel
FUENTES Luis

21/03/2019 - 22:00

1 - 3

UNTreF Voley

Libertad Burgi Voley

22/03/2019 - 20:30

Gorki Grana

22/03/2019 - 20:30

22/03/2019 - 20:30

Ciudad Voley

2 - 3

Obras de San Juan

CAGIAO Sebastian
PEREZ Pablo

22/03/2019 - 20:30

2 - 3

Ciudad Voley

Obras de San Juan

22/03/2019 - 21:00

Ruca-Ché

22/03/2019 - 21:00

22/03/2019 - 21:00

Gigantes del Sur

1 - 3

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

ROMANO Fernando
MONTIVERO Fernando

22/03/2019 - 21:00

1 - 3

Gigantes del Sur

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

24/03/2019 - 21:00

Ruca-Ché

24/03/2019 - 21:00

24/03/2019 - 21:00

Gigantes del Sur

2 - 3

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

MONTIVERO Fernando
ROMANO Fernando

24/03/2019 - 21:00

2 - 3

Gigantes del Sur

UPCN San Juan Voley Club



Semifinales

28/03/2019 - 21:00

República de Venezuela

28/03/2019 - 21:00

28/03/2019 - 21:00

Bolívar Voley

3 - 0

Libertad Burgi Voley

PIEROBON Marcelo
CASAMIQUELA Hernan

28/03/2019 - 21:00

3 - 0

Bolívar Voley

Libertad Burgi Voley

28/03/2019 - 21:30

Aldo Cantoni

28/03/2019 - 21:30

28/03/2019 - 21:30

Obras de San Juan

3 - 1

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

CAGIAO Sebastian
BARRIOS Jose Luis

28/03/2019 - 21:30

3 - 1

Obras de San Juan

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

30/03/2019 - 21:30

República de Venezuela

30/03/2019 - 21:30

30/03/2019 - 21:30

Bolívar Voley

3 - 0

Libertad Burgi Voley

CASAMIQUELA Hernan
PIEROBON Marcelo

30/03/2019 - 21:30

3 - 0

Bolívar Voley

Libertad Burgi Voley

31/03/2019 - 21:30

Aldo Cantoni

31/03/2019 - 21:30

31/03/2019 - 21:30

Obras de San Juan

3 - 1

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

BARRIOS Jose Luis
CAGIAO Sebastian

31/03/2019 - 21:30

3 - 1

Obras de San Juan

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

04/04/2019 - 21:00

La Calderita

04/04/2019 - 21:00

04/04/2019 - 21:00

Libertad Burgi Voley

1 - 3

Bolívar Voley

FERNÁNDEZ Gabriel
CABRERA Ricardo

04/04/2019 - 21:00

1 - 3

Libertad Burgi Voley

Bolívar Voley

04/04/2019 - 21:00

Aldo Cantoni

04/04/2019 - 21:00

04/04/2019 - 21:00

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

3 - 2

Obras de San Juan

ROMANO Fernando
CASADO Nicolas

04/04/2019 - 21:00

3 - 2

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

Obras de San Juan

06/04/2019 - 22:00

Aldo Cantoni

06/04/2019 - 22:00

06/04/2019 - 22:00

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

2 - 3

Obras de San Juan

CASADO Nicolas
ROMANO Fernando

06/04/2019 - 22:00

2 - 3

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

Obras de San Juan



Final

12/04/2019 - 21:00

República de Venezuela

12/04/2019 - 21:00

12/04/2019 - 21:00

Bolívar Voley

3 - 0

Obras de San Juan

CAGIAO Sebastian
PIEROBON Marcelo

12/04/2019 - 21:00

3 - 0

Bolívar Voley

Obras de San Juan

14/04/2019 - 13:00

República de Venezuela

14/04/2019 - 13:00

14/04/2019 - 13:00

Bolívar Voley

2 - 3

Obras de San Juan

CABRERA Ricardo
RENE Karina

14/04/2019 - 13:00

2 - 3

Bolívar Voley

Obras de San Juan

18/04/2019 - 21:00

Aldo Cantoni

18/04/2019 - 21:00

18/04/2019 - 21:00

Obras de San Juan

1 - 3

Bolívar Voley

CASAMIQUELA Hernan
CASADO Nicolas

18/04/2019 - 21:00

1 - 3

Obras de San Juan

Bolívar Voley

20/04/2019 - 19:00

Aldo Cantoni

20/04/2019 - 19:00

20/04/2019 - 19:00

Obras de San Juan

3 - 2

Bolívar Voley

ROMANO Fernando
CONCIA Fabian

20/04/2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

Obras de San Juan

Bolívar Voley

25/04/2019 - 22:00

República de Venezuela

25/04/2019 - 22:00

25/04/2019 - 22:00

Bolívar Voley

3 - 2

Obras de San Juan

CABRERA Ricardo
BARRIOS Jose Luis

25/04/2019 - 22:00

3 - 2

Bolívar Voley

Obras de San Juan

Fase Regular Fase Regular Matches

Weekend 1

01/11/2018 - 18:00

Microestadio UNTreF

01/11/2018 - 18:00

01/11/2018 - 18:00

River Plate

3 - 1

PSM Voley

FUENTES Luis
ROMANO Fernando

01/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

River Plate

PSM Voley

01/11/2018 - 20:30

Microestadio UNTreF

01/11/2018 - 20:30

01/11/2018 - 20:30

UNTreF Voley

0 - 3

Libertad Burgi Voley

PÉREZ Pedro
BARRIOS Jose Luis

01/11/2018 - 20:30

0 - 3

UNTreF Voley

Libertad Burgi Voley

01/11/2018 - 21:00

Nuestra Señora de Luján

01/11/2018 - 21:00

01/11/2018 - 21:00

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

3 - 0

Gigantes del Sur

MONTIVERO Fernando
ESCUDERO Jonatan

01/11/2018 - 21:00

3 - 0

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

Gigantes del Sur

03/11/2018 - 18:00

Microestadio UNTreF

03/11/2018 - 18:00

03/11/2018 - 18:00

River Plate

3 - 1

Libertad Burgi Voley

FUENTES Luis
CABRERA Ricardo

03/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

River Plate

Libertad Burgi Voley

03/11/2018 - 20:30

Microestadio UNTreF

03/11/2018 - 20:30

03/11/2018 - 20:30

UNTreF Voley

3 - 0

PSM Voley

PÉREZ Pedro
BAGALÁ Victor

03/11/2018 - 20:30

3 - 0

UNTreF Voley

PSM Voley

03/11/2018 - 21:30

República de Venezuela

03/11/2018 - 21:30

03/11/2018 - 21:30

Bolívar Voley

3 - 1

Ciudad Voley

PEREZ Pablo
VILLARREAL Andrés

03/11/2018 - 21:30

3 - 1

Bolívar Voley

Ciudad Voley

03/11/2018 - 22:00

Ambrosini UNSJ

03/11/2018 - 22:00

03/11/2018 - 22:00

Obras de San Juan

3 - 2

Gigantes del Sur

MONTIVERO Fernando
CÁCERES Gabriel

03/11/2018 - 22:00

3 - 2

Obras de San Juan

Gigantes del Sur



Weekend 2

08/11/2018 - 21:00

Polideportivo Municipal

08/11/2018 - 21:00

08/11/2018 - 21:00

Monteros Vóley Club

1 - 3

Obras de San Juan

BAGALÁ Victor
BURGOS Antonio

08/11/2018 - 21:00

1 - 3

Monteros Vóley Club

Obras de San Juan

09/11/2018 - 18:30

La Calderita

09/11/2018 - 18:30

09/11/2018 - 18:30

PSM Voley

0 - 3

Bolívar Voley

GÓMEZ Pablo
CASADO Nicolas

09/11/2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

PSM Voley

Bolívar Voley

09/11/2018 - 21:00

La Calderita

09/11/2018 - 21:00

09/11/2018 - 21:00

Libertad Burgi Voley

3 - 1

Ciudad Voley

PIEROBON Marcelo
CAGIAO Sebastian

09/11/2018 - 21:00

3 - 1

Libertad Burgi Voley

Ciudad Voley

10/11/2018 - 21:00

Polideportivo Municipal

10/11/2018 - 21:00

10/11/2018 - 21:00

Monteros Vóley Club

3 - 2

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

BAGALÁ Victor
VACA Roberto

10/11/2018 - 21:00

3 - 2

Monteros Vóley Club

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

11/11/2018 - 18:30

La Calderita

11/11/2018 - 18:30

11/11/2018 - 18:30

PSM Voley

1 - 3

Ciudad Voley

GÓMEZ Pablo
CAGIAO Sebastian

11/11/2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

PSM Voley

Ciudad Voley

12/11/2018 - 21:00

La Calderita

12/11/2018 - 21:00

12/11/2018 - 21:00

Libertad Burgi Voley

0 - 3

Bolívar Voley

CASADO Nicolas
CAGIAO Sebastian

12/11/2018 - 21:00

0 - 3

Libertad Burgi Voley

Bolívar Voley



Weekend 3

22/11/2018 - 21:00

Microestadio UNTreF

22/11/2018 - 21:00

22/11/2018 - 21:00

River Plate

1 - 3

UNTreF Voley

CABRERA Ricardo
RENE Karina

22/11/2018 - 21:00

1 - 3

River Plate

UNTreF Voley

23/11/2018 - 21:00

Ruca-Ché

23/11/2018 - 21:00

23/11/2018 - 21:00

Gigantes del Sur

3 - 2

PSM Voley

CONCIA Fabian
COLLA Xoana

23/11/2018 - 21:00

3 - 2

Gigantes del Sur

PSM Voley

23/11/2018 - 21:30

Polideportivo Municipal

23/11/2018 - 21:30

23/11/2018 - 21:30

Monteros Vóley Club

1 - 3

Bolívar Voley

BARRIOS Jose Luis
BURGOS Antonio

23/11/2018 - 21:30

1 - 3

Monteros Vóley Club

Bolívar Voley

25/11/2018 - 20:00

Ruca-Ché

25/11/2018 - 20:00

25/11/2018 - 20:00

Gigantes del Sur

2 - 3

Libertad Burgi Voley

CONCIA Fabian
COLLA Xoana

25/11/2018 - 20:00

2 - 3

Gigantes del Sur

Libertad Burgi Voley

25/11/2018 - 21:30

Polideportivo Municipal

25/11/2018 - 21:30

25/11/2018 - 21:30

Monteros Vóley Club

3 - 2

Ciudad Voley

BARRIOS Jose Luis
VACA Roberto

25/11/2018 - 21:30

3 - 2

Monteros Vóley Club

Ciudad Voley



Weekend 4

30/11/2018 - 20:00

República de Venezuela

30/11/2018 - 20:00

30/11/2018 - 20:00

Bolívar Voley

3 - 1

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

CAGIAO Sebastian
VILLARREAL Andrés

30/11/2018 - 20:00

3 - 1

Bolívar Voley

UPCN San Juan Voley Club

30/11/2018 - 20:00

La Calderita

30/11/2018 - 20:00

30/11/2018 - 20:00

Libertad Burgi Voley

3 - 2

Monteros Vóley Club

BARRIOS Jose Luis
PEREZ Pablo

30/11/2018 - 20:00

3 - 2

Libertad Burgi Voley

Monteros Vóley Club