LVA RUS 22-23

Información del Equipo

Plantel

#
Nombre
Posición
Altura
Año de nacimiento
Alcance en ataque
Alcance en bloqueo

1

1

SORIA  SERGIO NICOLÁS

Middle-blocker

SORIA  SERGIO NICOLÁS

Middle-blocker

-

1994

-

-

2

2

GOMES DOS SANTOS GABRIEL

Opuesto

GOMES DOS SANTOS GABRIEL

Opuesto

-

1997

-

-

3

3

AGÜERO FREDY

Receptor

AGÜERO FREDY

Receptor

-

2004

-

-

4

4

ÁLVAREZ GALLO CARLOS MANUEL

Receptor

ÁLVAREZ GALLO CARLOS MANUEL

Receptor

-

1992

-

-

5

5

BOZIKOVICH MATEO

Colocador/a

BOZIKOVICH MATEO

Colocador/a

-

1992

-

-

6

6

POGLAJEN CRISTIAN

Receptor

POGLAJEN CRISTIAN

Receptor

-

1989

-

-

7

7

POBLETE GARCÍA MANUEL

Colocador/a

POBLETE GARCÍA MANUEL

Colocador/a

-

2003

-

-

8

8

CALVO LEANDRO

Receptor

CALVO LEANDRO

Receptor

-

2000

-

-

9

9

BRAJKOVIC SEBASTIÁN

Colocador/a

BRAJKOVIC SEBASTIÁN

Colocador/a

-

1982

-

-

10

10

ESPELT IGNACIO

Receptor

ESPELT IGNACIO

Receptor

-

1997

-

-

11

11

ARMOA MANUEL

Receptor

ARMOA MANUEL

Receptor

-

2002

-

-

12

12

BUCCIARELLI JUAN

Opuesto

BUCCIARELLI JUAN

Opuesto

-

1997

-

-

14

14

MOLINA GUSTAVO

Middle-blocker

MOLINA GUSTAVO

Middle-blocker

-

1981

-

-

15

15

RAJCZAKOWSKI FLAVIO

Middle-blocker

RAJCZAKOWSKI FLAVIO

Middle-blocker

-

1998

-

-

17

17

SALVO MATÍAS

Líbero

SALVO MATÍAS

Líbero

-

1991

-

-

18

18

FLORES FABIÁN

Middle-blocker

FLORES FABIÁN

Middle-blocker

-

1991

-

-

19

19

MOSQUERA PAREDES CARLOS

Middle-blocker

MOSQUERA PAREDES CARLOS

Middle-blocker

-

1991

-

-

20

20

PERREN NICOLÁS

Líbero

PERREN NICOLÁS

Líbero

-

1995

-

-

22

22

PEREYRA FEDERICO

Opuesto

PEREYRA FEDERICO

Opuesto

-

1988

-

-

23

23

LAZO NICOLÁS

Receptor

LAZO NICOLÁS

Receptor

-

1995

-

-

Entrenadores

ARMOA Fabián

Entrenador Principal

MOLINA GUSTAVO

Entrenador Asistente

Staff

VARELA Alberto

Estadístico

PONTHOT Simón

Fisioterapeuta

VALLE Enrique

Manager

RUIZ Javier

Doctor

MORENO Alejandro

Physical_Trainer

NAVARRO José

Therapist


Historia del Equipo

  • 2021

    SUPERCOPA 2021
    Copa ACLAV ARG
    LVA RUS 21-22

  • 2020

    Copa RUS Argentina
    LVA 20-21

  • 2019

    LVA 19-20
    Copa RUS Argentina

  • 2018

    LVA
    Copa ACLAV Argentina

  • 2013

    Copa ACLAV 2013
    Liga Argentina de Voleibol Tarjeta Nativa Nación 2013-2014

  • 2012

    Copa ACLAV 2012
    Liga Argentina de Voleibol Tarjeta Nativa Nación
    Super 4

  • 2011

    Liga Argentina de Voleibol Tarjeta Nativa Nación

  • 2010

    Copa ACLAV
    Liga Argentina de Voley A1 2010-2011
    SUPER 8 2011

  • 2009

    Copa ACLAV 2009/2010
    Super 8
    Liga Argentina de Voleibol 2009/2010