LVA RUS 22-23

Información del Equipo

Plantel

#
Nombre
Posición
Altura
Año de nacimiento
Alcance en ataque
Alcance en bloqueo

1

1

AULISI SANTIAGO

Receptor

AULISI SANTIAGO

Receptor

-

1996

-

-

2

2

ROJAS LUKAS

Receptor

ROJAS LUKAS

Receptor

-

2001

-

-

3

3

AQUINDO JOAQUÍN

Opuesto

AQUINDO JOAQUÍN

Opuesto

-

1998

-

-

4

4

MACCIÓ JUAN IGNACIO

Colocador/a

MACCIÓ JUAN IGNACIO

Colocador/a

-

1989

-

-

5

5

RUIZ TOMÁS

Líbero

RUIZ TOMÁS

Líbero

-

1992

-

-

6

6

GAZABA BAUTISTA

Opuesto

GAZABA BAUTISTA

Opuesto

-

2001

-

-

7

7

YBARS FRANCO

Receptor

YBARS FRANCO

Receptor

-

2001

-

-

8

8

QUIROGA IVÁN

Middle-blocker

QUIROGA IVÁN

Middle-blocker

-

1997

-

-

9

9

LAYUS JOAQUÍN

Middle-blocker

LAYUS JOAQUÍN

Middle-blocker

-

1994

-

-

10

10

RUSSO TOMÁS

Colocador/a

RUSSO TOMÁS

Colocador/a

-

2000

-

-

11

11

GARCÍA NAHUEL

Middle-blocker

GARCÍA NAHUEL

Middle-blocker

-

2004

-

-

12

12

ARANGUREN SANTIAGO

Middle-blocker

ARANGUREN SANTIAGO

Middle-blocker

-

2000

-

-

13

13

FERRÍN EZEQUIEL

Líbero

FERRÍN EZEQUIEL

Líbero

-

2004

-

-

14

14

MARTÍN MATÍAS

Líbero

MARTÍN MATÍAS

Líbero

-

1999

-

-

15

15

SANTEUFEMIA AQUILES

Colocador/a

SANTEUFEMIA AQUILES

Colocador/a

-

2005

-

-

16

16

COCCIMIGLIO NICOLÁS

Receptor

COCCIMIGLIO NICOLÁS

Receptor

-

2003

-

-

18

18

SAADÍA ALEJANDRO

Middle-blocker

SAADÍA ALEJANDRO

Middle-blocker

-

1975

-

-

20

20

CONDE LUCAS

Receptor

CONDE LUCAS

Receptor

-

2004

-

-

22

22

VACCARI RAMIRO

Middle-blocker

VACCARI RAMIRO

Middle-blocker

-

2004

-

-

23

23

AULISI GONZALO

Receptor

AULISI GONZALO

Receptor

-

1998

-

-

24

24

TACCONE MARCOS

Receptor

TACCONE MARCOS

Receptor

-

1993

-

-


Historia del Equipo

  • 2021

    Copa ACLAV ARG
    LVA RUS 21-22

  • 2020

    Copa RUS Argentina
    LVA 20-21

  • 2012

    Copa ACLAV 2012
    Liga Argentina de Voleibol Tarjeta Nativa Nación
    Super 4

  • 2011

    Liga Argentina de Voleibol Tarjeta Nativa Nación

  • 2010

    Copa ACLAV
    Liga Argentina de Voley A1 2010-2011
    SUPER 8 2011