Copa RUS Argentina

Información del Equipo

Uniformes

1ro
2do

Plantel

#
Nombre
Posición
Altura
Año de nacimiento
Alcance en ataque
Alcance en bloqueo

1

1

Reino Marconi Tomas

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

Reino Marconi Tomas

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

176

1998

270

290

2

2

Elgueta Gerónimo

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Opuesto

Elgueta Gerónimo

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Opuesto

183

1997

315

330

3

3

Vasquez Juan Miguel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

Vasquez Juan Miguel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

195

1993

315

329

4

4

Jofre Russo Juan Pablo

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

Jofre Russo Juan Pablo

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

184

1999

288

302

5

5

Diaz Ogas Mariano Daniel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

Diaz Ogas Mariano Daniel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

172

1997

266

290

6

6

Flores Fabián

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

Flores Fabián

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

202

1991

331

353

7

7

Arpajou Fernando

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

Arpajou Fernando

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

177

1994

290

318

8

8

Camacho Nahuel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Opuesto

Camacho Nahuel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Opuesto

195

1996

330

345

9

9

Quinteros Marcos

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

Quinteros Marcos

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

188

1995

310

330

10

10

Checcarelli Pintor Giancarlo

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

Checcarelli Pintor Giancarlo

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

171

1994

270

290

11

11

Quinteros Franco

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

Quinteros Franco

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Colocador/a

174

2000

287

312

12

12

Perez Maturano Agustin Tobias

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

Perez Maturano Agustin Tobias

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

186

1999

291

302

13

13

Liand Miguel Adalberto

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

Liand Miguel Adalberto

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

200

1994

333

350

14

14

Diaz Fasano Samuel Nicolas

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

Diaz Fasano Samuel Nicolas

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

179

1999

280

295

15

15

Morales Maldonado Jesus Leonel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

Morales Maldonado Jesus Leonel

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

184

1999

295

315

16

16

Alamino Juan

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

Alamino Juan

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

198

1999

315

330

17

17

Marin Riveros Miguel Ruben

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

Marin Riveros Miguel Ruben

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Middle-blocker

203

1999

305

322

18

18

Massimino Luciano

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

Massimino Luciano

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

-

1991

-

-

19

19

Castañares Francisco

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

Castañares Francisco

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

188

2000

285

300

20

20

Tello Clavero Federico Nicolas

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Opuesto

Tello Clavero Federico Nicolas

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Opuesto

184

2000

283

303

21

21

Medina Juan Cruz

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

Medina Juan Cruz

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Receptor

178

2005

284

300

22

22

Checarrelli Alejandro

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

Checarrelli Alejandro

Hasta el 28/05/2021

Líbero

170

1988

274

295

Entrenadores

Facchinelli Rodolfo Ariel

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Entrenador Principal

Checcarelli Pintor Alejandro

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Entrenador Asistente

Poblete Carlos Maximiliano

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Entrenador Asistente

Staff

Poblete Carlos Maximiliano

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Estadístico

Caballero Francisco

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Fisioterapeuta

Velazquez Nuñez Oscar Raul

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Manager

Maza Jose Luis

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Doctor

Alejos Fabian

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Physical_Trainer

Quinteros Carlos Arturo

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Team_Leader

Dominguez Leonardo

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Assistant

Jas Alvarez Roberto Gabriel

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Assistant

Sosa Milton Pablo

Hasta el 30/05/2021

Assistant


Historia del Equipo

  • 2021

    SUPERCOPA 2021
    Copa ACLAV ARG

  • 2020

    Copa RUS Argentina
    LVA 20-21